Lesrooster 2018

 

                              Maandag                Leeftijd                    Docent

   16:00 - 17:00     Kids dance                4 - 6    start bij voldoende aanmeldingen

   17:00 - 18:00     Streetdance              7 - 9                           Ivana / Dries

   18:00 - 19:00     Streetdance              11 - 14                       Ivana / Emma

   19:00 - 20:30     Hiphop                      Selectie                      Emma / Ivana

  

 

                              Dinsdag                    Leeftijd                  Docent

   16:00 - 17:00     Streetdance                8 - 10                    Ivana / Cheryl                                                                                                       

   17:00 - 18:00     Streetdance              10 - 12                    Cheryl / Ivana

   18:00 - 19:00     Streetdance              13 - 15                    Cheryl / Ivana

   19:00 - 20:00     Streetdance              16+                          Ivana / Cheryl

   20:00 - 22:00     Street / Modern        20+                          Iris / Kelly

 

                             Woensdag                Leeftijd                  Docent

   10:00 - 11:00     Keep fit                     40+                           Jacqueline

   15:00 - 16:00     Streetdance             7 - 9                         Melissa

   16:00 - 17:00     Streetdance             Selectie                    Ivana / Melissa

   17:00 - 18:30     Streetdance             Selectie                    Ivana / Ryanne 

   18:30 - 20:00     Hip Hop                    Selectie                   Ivo 

   20:00 - 21:00     Streetdance             Verst. Beperkten    Cheryl

   

                             

                             Donderdag             Leeftijd                   Docent

   16:00 - 17:00    Kidsdance                4 - 6                          Ivana  

   17:00 - 18:00    Streetdance             7 - 10                        Ivana / Loulou

   18:00 - 19:30    Demo team              Selectie                    Ivana / Loulou

   19:30 - 21:00    Demo team              Selectie                    Ryanne

   

 

                             Vrijdag                    Leeftijd                    Docent

   16:30 - 17:30    Streetdance           12 - 15                         Ivana

   17:30 - 18:30    Streetdance           14 - 17                         Ivana / Kimberley

   18:30 - 20:00    HipHop / Urban     Selectie                       Ivo

   20:00 - 21:30    HipHop / Urban     Selectie                       Ivo

 

                             Zaterdag               Leeftijd                     Docent

    10:30 - 12:30   Demo team             Selectie                      Ivo